Goaltop

14th Annual Sweetheart Tournament

Schedule February 09 2017 - February 12 2017

All games

# Status Date Visitor GF Home GF Hour Category Location
1 2017-02-09
Capital District
4
NR Vanilla Cupcakes
4 17:10 Novice APM
2 2017-02-09
Capital District
4
North River Flames
2 18:20 Atom APM
10 2017-02-10
Highland Fundy Subway Selects
3
Central Storm
1 13:30 Atom AAA Pownal Arena
11 2017-02-10
Newbridge Academy
2
Central Storm
0 13:30 Bantam AAA Kensington
16 2017-02-10
Metro East Inferno
0
Highland Fundy Subway Selects
2 13:30 Bantam AAA Simmons
4 2017-02-10
Pownal Red Devils
2
NR Chocolate Cupcakes
2 13:30 Novice APM
7 2017-02-10
Capital District
0
North River Flames White
1 13:30 Midget A SS Actiplex
8 2017-02-10
Montague
2
Pownal Trouble Makers
7 13:30 Novice Rustico
9 2017-02-10
Tignish
0
North River Flames Red
5 13:30 Midget A Borden
13 2017-02-10
Metro Force West Green
0
Mid-Isle Wildcats
0 14:20 Atom AAA SS Actiplex
14 2017-02-10
SEFHA Stars
2
North River Flames
1 14:20 Peewee A Rustico
15 2017-02-10
Metro East Inferno
3
Mid-Isle Wildcats
0 14:20 Peewee AAA Borden
17 2017-02-10
Pownal/Capital District
2
Montague
1 14:20 Bantam A Pownal Arena
18 2017-02-10
Fundy Hericanes
1
Mid-Isle Wildcats
1 14:20 Bantam AAA Kensington
25 2017-02-10
Metro Force West Black
2
Northern Panthers
1 14:20 Bantam AAA Simmons
6 2017-02-10
Montague
2
O'Leary
1 14:20 Atom APM
19 2017-02-10
Metro Force West Blue
1
Western Wind
0 14:30 Atom AAA Pownal Stadium
12 2017-02-10
Summerside Wildcats
0
KV Vipers
4 15:10 Atom APM
21 2017-02-10
Metro Force West Blue
1
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
1 15:10 Peewee AAA SS Actiplex
22 2017-02-10
Western Riptide East Green
5
Metro East Inferno Red
1 15:10 Peewee A Rustico
23 2017-02-10
Metro West Force Blues
4
Metro East Inferno Black
0 15:10 Bantam A Borden
24 2017-02-10
Western Riptide
4
Metro West Force Black
0 15:10 Bantam A Pownal Arena
33 2017-02-10
SEFHA Stars
3
Summerside
0 15:10 Midget A Simmons
26 2017-02-10
Metro Force West Red
1
Western Wind
2 15:20 Bantam AAA Pownal Stadium
20 2017-02-10
NR Chocolate Cupcakes
3
Capital District
2 16:00 Novice APM
29 2017-02-10
Alberton Regals
0
North River Flames Red
2 16:00 Bantam A SS Actiplex
30 2017-02-10
Metro Force West Black
1
Central Storm
1 16:00 Peewee AAA Rustico
31 2017-02-10
Miramichi Panthers
1
Pictou County
3 16:00 Peewee A Borden
32 2017-02-10
Metro Force West Red
0
Highland Fundy Subway Selects
0 16:00 Atom AAA Pownal Arena
39 2017-02-10
Metro West Force Blue
1
Montague
0 16:00 Midget A Simmons
27 2017-02-10
Metro East Inferno Blue
5
SEPHA Stars
0 16:10 Bantam A Pownal Stadium
28 2017-02-10
NR Vanilla Cupcakes
6
Montague
1 16:50 Novice APM
36 2017-02-10
Glace Bay Miners
1
Valley Wild
2 16:50 Peewee AAA SS Actiplex
37 2017-02-10
North River Flames
1
Western Riptide East
6 16:50 Atom Rustico
38 2017-02-10
Pro Cresting Penguins
2
Central Storm
2 16:50 Midget AAA Borden
44 2017-02-10
Highland Fundy Subway Selects
1
Fundy Hericanes
2 17:15 Bantam AAA Cody Banks Arena
45 2017-02-10
Central Storm
4
Metro Force West Green
0 17:15 Atom AAA Simmons
35 2017-02-10
Metro East Inferno Red
0
Miramichi Panthers
4 17:40 Atom APM
41 2017-02-10
Central Storm
3
Valley Wild
0 17:40 Bantam AAA SS Actiplex
42 2017-02-10
Mid-Isle Wildcats
0
Metro Force West Blue
3 17:40 Atom AAA Rustico
43 2017-02-10
Northern Miramichi Panthers
0
Mid-Isle Wildcats
1 18:00 Midget AAA Borden
40 2017-02-10
Metro East Inferno Red
0
SEFHA Stars
3 18:30 Peewee A APM
47 2017-02-10
Metro Force West Blue
3
Metro East Inferno
0 18:30 Peewee AAA SS Actiplex
48 2017-02-10
Tyne Valley Tornados
0
Morell Mustangs
5 18:30 Midget A Rustico
5 2017-02-10
Pownal
3
Capital District
0 18:30 Peewee A Pownal Stadium
50 2017-02-10
Mid-Isle Wildcats
2
Metro East Inferno
2 18:30 Bantam AAA Cody Banks Arena
51 2017-02-10
Western Wind
3
Metro Force West Red
4 18:30 Atom AAA Simmons
54 2017-02-10
Georgetown
4
Pictou County Selects
0 19:00 Midget A Borden
46 2017-02-10
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
1
Mid-Isle Wildcats
2 19:20 Peewee AAA APM
52 2017-02-10
MacIntyre Chevy Panthers
3
Western Wind
1 19:20 Midget AAA SS Actiplex
53 2017-02-10
Metro East Inferno Black
5
Summerside Wildcats
0 19:20 Bantam A Rustico
34 2017-02-10
Metro Force West Red
2
Western Wind
3 19:40 Peewee AAA Pownal Stadium
56 2017-02-10
Montague
3
Tignish
3 19:45 Midget A Cody Banks Arena
57 2017-02-10
SEFHA Stars
2
Capital District
0 19:45 Midget A Simmons
49 2017-02-10
Kings County
1
Northern Subway Selects
5 20:10 Midget AAA APM
60 2017-02-10
Summerside
3
North River Flames White
1 20:15 Midget A Borden
55 2017-02-10
North River Flames White
0
Western Riptide
5 20:20 Bantam A Rustico
59 2017-02-10
Southside
2
Metro East Inferno
1 21:00 Midget A SS Actiplex
58 2017-02-10
Western Wind
2
Newbridge Academy
0 21:10 Bantam AAA APM
61 2017-02-10
North River Flames Red
1
Metro West Force Blue
1 22:00 Midget A APM
3 2017-02-11
Summerside Wildcats
2
North River Flames White
5 07:20 Bantam A SS Actiplex
62 2017-02-11
Pictou County
2
Capital District
1 07:50 Peewee A APM
63 2017-02-11
Valley Wild
4
Metro Force West Red
2 08:00 Peewee AAA Borden
64 2017-02-11
Central Storm
3
Glace Bay Miners
0 08:00 Peewee AAA Pownal Arena
65 2017-02-11
North River Flames Red
1
Metro East Inferno Black
2 08:20 Bantam A Pownal Stadium
66 2017-02-11
Pownal
2
Miramichi Panthers
2 08:30 Peewee A SS Actiplex
67 2017-02-11
North River Flames
1
Western Riptide East Green
3 09:00 Peewee A APM
68 2017-02-11
Central Storm
4
Western Wind
2 09:10 Midget AAA Pownal Arena
69 2017-02-11
Pownal Trouble Makers
5
Pownal Red Devils
5 09:10 Novice Rustico
70 2017-02-11
Metro West Force Blues
7
Alberton Regals
2 09:15 Bantam A Borden
71 2017-02-11
MacIntyre Chevy Panthers
0
Pro Cresting Penguins
3 09:30 Midget AAA Pownal Stadium
72 2017-02-11
North River Flames
3
Summerside Wildcats
4 09:40 Atom SS Actiplex
73 2017-02-11
Montague
0
NR Chocolate Cupcakes
5 10:10 Novice APM
74 2017-02-11
O'Leary
1
Miramichi Panthers
6 10:20 Atom Rustico
75 2017-02-11
Western Wind
0
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
5 10:30 Peewee AAA Borden
76 2017-02-11
Mid-Isle Wildcats
5
Valley Wild
0 10:50 Bantam AAA SS Actiplex
77 2017-02-11
Mid-Isle Wildcats
1
Kings County
2 10:50 Midget AAA Pownal Arena
78 2017-02-11
SEPHA Stars
2
Montague
7 11:00 Bantam A CARI A
79 2017-02-11
Northern Subway Selects
5
Northern Miramichi Panthers
0 11:10 Midget AAA Pownal Stadium
80 2017-02-11
Capital District
1
Miramichi Panthers
2 11:20 Peewee A APM
81 2017-02-11
Pownal Red Devils
6
NR Vanilla Cupcakes
6 11:30 Novice Rustico
82 2017-02-11
Metro Force West Red
2
Metro Force West Black
0 11:45 Bantam AAA Borden
83 2017-02-11
Metro Force West Black
2
Valley Wild
2 12:00 Peewee AAA Bedeque
84 2017-02-11
Pictou County Selects
1
Southside
2 12:00 Midget A SS Actiplex
85 2017-02-11
Metro East Inferno Blue
1
Pownal/Capital District
0 12:15 Bantam A CARI A
86 2017-02-11
Metro Force West Green
6th Place
0
Metro Force West Red
3rd Place
2 12:30 Atom AAA APM
87 2017-02-11
Metro West Force Black
5
Alberton Regals
1 12:30 Bantam A Cody Banks Arena
88 2017-02-11
North River Flames White
1
SEFHA Stars
2 12:30 Midget A Pownal Arena
89 2017-02-11
Metro East Inferno Red
1
Capital District
0 12:40 Atom Rustico
90 2017-02-11
Metro East Inferno
0
Tyne Valley Tornados
1 12:50 Midget A Pownal Stadium
91 2017-02-11
Mid-Isle Wildcats
0
Metro Force West Blue
2 13:00 Peewee AAA Borden
92 2017-02-11
Metro East Inferno
0
Fundy Hericanes
3 13:10 Bantam AAA SS Actiplex
93 2017-02-11
Western Riptide East
1
Montague
0 13:15 Atom Bedeque
94 2017-02-11
Pownal
0
Pictou County
2 13:40 Peewee A Cody Banks Arena
95 2017-02-11
Central Storm
5
MacIntyre Chevy Panthers
1 13:40 Midget AAA Pownal Arena
96 2017-02-11
Morell Mustangs
3
Georgetown
3 13:40 Midget A APM
97 2017-02-11
Mid-Isle Wildcats
5th Place
3
Central Storm
4th Place
1 13:50 Atom AAA Rustico
98 2017-02-11
Summerside
4
Capital District
3 14:00 Midget A Pownal Stadium
99 2017-02-11
Northern Panthers
2
Newbridge Academy
2 14:15 Bantam AAA Borden
100 2017-02-11
Western Wind
0
Pro Cresting Penguins
2 14:20 Midget AAA SS Actiplex
101 2017-02-11
KV Vipers
6
North River Flames
1 14:30 Atom Bedeque
102 2017-02-11
Western Wind
7th Place
1
Highland Fundy Subway Selects
2nd Place
2 14:50 Atom AAA Cody Banks Arena
103 2017-02-11
Metro West Force Blues
4
North River Flames Red
0 14:50 Bantam A APM
104 2017-02-11
Capital District
6
Pownal Trouble Makers
1 15:00 Novice Rustico
105 2017-02-11
Western Riptide
5
Summerside Wildcats
0 15:30 Bantam A Borden
106 2017-02-11
Montague
1
Miramichi Panthers
5 15:45 Atom Bedeque
107 2017-02-11
Metro East Inferno
0
Central Storm
2 16:00 Peewee AAA Cody Banks Arena
108 2017-02-11
Mid-Isle Wildcats
2
Northern Subway Selects
3 16:00 Midget AAA SS Actiplex
109 2017-02-11
Montague
1
Metro East Inferno Blue
3 16:00 Bantam A APM
110 2017-02-11
Capital District
0
Summerside Wildcats
3 16:10 Atom Rustico
111 2017-02-11
Metro East Inferno Red
5
North River Flames
2 16:15 Peewee A Simmons
112 2017-02-11
Highland Fundy Subway Selects
1
Mid-Isle Wildcats
1 16:45 Bantam AAA Borden
113 2017-02-11
SEFHA Stars
2
Western Riptide East Green
0 17:00 Peewee A Bedeque
114 2017-02-11
Western Wind
3
Metro Force West Black
2 17:10 Peewee AAA Cody Banks Arena
115 2017-02-11
SEPHA Stars
0
Pownal/Capital District
5 17:10 Bantam A APM
116 2017-02-11
Mid-Isle Wildcats
Winner of Game #97
1
Metro Force West Blue
1st Place
2 17:20 Atom AAA Rustico
117 2017-02-11
Metro Force West Red
Winner of Game #86
3
Highland Fundy Subway Selects
Winner of Game #102
1 17:30 Atom AAA Simmons
118 2017-02-11
Central Storm
0
Metro Force West Red
5 17:40 Bantam AAA SS Actiplex
119 2017-02-11
Metro Force West Red
0
Glace Bay Miners
1 18:00 Peewee AAA Borden
120 2017-02-11
Western Wind
3
Metro Force West Black
0 18:20 Bantam AAA APM
121 2017-02-11
O'Leary
1
Western Riptide East
3 18:30 Atom Rustico
122 2017-02-11
KV Vipers
5
Metro East Inferno Red
0 18:45 Atom Simmons
123 2017-02-11
Valley Wild
0
Northern Panthers
5 18:50 Bantam AAA SS Actiplex
124 2017-02-11
Montague
2
North River Flames Red
3 19:15 Midget A Borden
125 2017-02-11
Metro West Force Blue
3
Tignish
0 19:30 Midget A APM
126 2017-02-11
Metro West Force Black
1
North River Flames White
2 19:40 Bantam A Rustico
127 2017-02-11
Georgetown
0
Southside
3 20:00 Midget A SS Actiplex
128 2017-02-11
Pictou County Selects
3
Tyne Valley Tornados
1 20:30 Midget A Borden
129 2017-02-11
Kings County
5
Northern Miramichi Panthers
0 20:40 Midget AAA APM
130 2017-02-11
Metro East Inferno
2
Morell Mustangs
5 21:10 Midget A SS Actiplex
136 2017-02-12
Western Riptide East
3rd Place
0
Miramichi Panthers
2nd Place
5 07:50 Atom Pownal Arena
131 2017-02-12
Summerside Wildcats
4th Place
0
KV Vipers
1st Place
2 08:00 Atom Pownal Stadium
132 2017-02-12
Valley Wild
3rd Place
2
Metro Force West Blue
2nd Place
0 08:00 Peewee AAA APM
133 2017-02-12
Western Wind
4th Place
1
Central Storm
1st Place
6 08:00 Peewee AAA Borden
134 2017-02-12
Western Riptide East Green
2nd "B" Place
0
Pictou County
1st "A" Place
1 08:00 Peewee A SS Actiplex
135 2017-02-12
Pownal
2nd "A" Place
0
SEFHA Stars
1st "B" Place
1 08:00 Peewee A Rustico
142 2017-02-12
Capital District
3rd Place
3
NR Vanilla Cupcakes
2nd Place
5 09:00 Novice Pownal Arena
137 2017-02-12
Pownal Trouble Makers
4th Place
6
NR Chocolate Cupcakes
1st Place
5 09:10 Novice Pownal Stadium
138 2017-02-12
Pownal/Capital District
Wild Card
0
Western Riptide
Highest Rank Division Winner
1 09:10 Bantam A APM
139 2017-02-12
Metro West Force Blues
3rd Rank Division Winner
6
Metro East Inferno Blue
2nd Rank Division Winner
1 09:10 Bantam A SS Actiplex
140 2017-02-12
Metro Force West Red
3rd Place
3
Fundy Hericanes
2nd Place
4 09:10 Bantam AAA Rustico
141 2017-02-12
Mid-Isle Wildcats
4th Place
2
Western Wind
1st Place
3 09:15 Bantam AAA Borden
143 2017-02-12
Central Storm
2nd in Pool B
1
Northern Subway Selects
1st in Pool A
5 10:20 Midget AAA APM
144 2017-02-12
Kings County
2nd in Pool A
1
Pro Cresting Penguins
1st in Pool B
0 10:20 Midget AAA SS Actiplex
145 2017-02-12
North River Flames Red
4th Place
3
SEFHA Stars
1st Place
2 10:20 Midget A Rustico
146 2017-02-12
Metro West Force Blue
3rd Place
4
Southside
2nd Place
3 10:30 Midget A Borden
147 2017-02-12
Metro Force West Red
2nd Place
1
Metro Force West Blue
Championship
2 11:30 Atom AAA Rustico
148 2017-02-12
Pictou County
Championship
0
SEFHA Stars
Championship
1 12:00 Peewee A APM
149 2017-02-12
Valley Wild
Championship
5
Central Storm
Championship
2 12:00 Peewee AAA SS Actiplex
150 2017-02-12
Pownal Trouble Makers
Championship
4
NR Vanilla Cupcakes
Championship
1 13:30 Novice APM
151 2017-02-12
Miramichi Panthers
Championship
0
KV Vipers
Championship
1 13:30 Atom SS Actiplex
152 2017-02-12
Metro West Force Blues
Championship
1
Western Riptide
Championship
3 15:00 Bantam A APM
153 2017-02-12
Fundy Hericanes
Championship
0
Western Wind
Championship
1 15:00 Bantam AAA SS Actiplex
154 2017-02-12
Kings County
Championship
1
Northern Subway Selects
Championship
2 16:30 Midget AAA APM
155 2017-02-12
North River Flames Red
Championship
0
Metro West Force Blue
Championship
1 16:30 Midget A SS Actiplex
Last Update: 2017-02-12 @ 16:46:23 EST