Goaltop

13th Annual Sweetheart Tournament

Schedule February 07 2019 - February 10 2019

All games

# Status Date Visitor GF Home GF Hour Category Location
01 2019-02-07
Capital District
0
North River Royals
5 17:10 Atom A APM
02 2019-02-07
East Prince Wildcats
2
North River Flames
0 18:20 Bantam A APM
00 2019-02-07
Opening Ceremonies
 
  19:20 Atom A APM
03 2019-02-07
Kings County
1
Mid Isle Wildcats
2 20:30 Midget AAA APM
04 2019-02-08
Pownal Warriors
2
Capital District Cyclone 2
0 12:00 Peewee A APM
10 2019-02-08
SEFHA Pantreres
1
North River Flames
1 12:00 Peewee A Borden
7 2019-02-08
Pownal Snipers
1
SEFHA PW Stars
2 12:00 Peewee A Pownal Arena
5 2019-02-08
Pownal Red Devils
0
North River Mustangs
0 12:10 Atom A SS Actiplex
9 2019-02-08
Tyne Valley / O'Leary
1
Summerside Capitals
1 12:10 Atom A Rustico
14 2019-02-08
Antigonish Bulldogs
4
MWF Red
1 12:20 Peewee A Pownal Stadium
12 2019-02-08
RVSJ Rapids
0
Metro East Inferno Gold
2 12:30 Peewee A Simmons
19 2019-02-08
KV Vipers
0
Mid Isle Wildcats
1 12:45 Atom AAA Cody Banks Arena
13 2019-02-08
RVSJ Dynamite
0
Metro East Inferno Red
4 12:50 Peewee A Pownal Arena
18 2019-02-08
Western Riptide Green
1
MWF Blue Thunder
3 12:50 Peewee A Borden
6 2019-02-08
East Prince Wildcats
0
Capital District Cyclones 1
1 12:50 Peewee A APM
15 2019-02-08
Antigonish Bulldogs
7
West Kent Blizzards
3 13:00 Atom A Bedeque
17 2019-02-08
Metro West Force Blue Thunder
0
DM Team B
1 13:00 Atom A Rustico
8 2019-02-08
SEFHA Stars
3
Montague Norsemen
1 13:00 Atom A SS Actiplex
23 2019-02-08
Metro East Inferno Black
1
Morell / Georgetown
0 13:10 Midget A Pownal Stadium
21 2019-02-08
MWF Red
2
Central Storm
0 13:20 Peewee AAA Simmons
28 2019-02-08
MWF White- Ice Breakers
1
Central Storm 2
2 13:35 Atom AAA Cody Banks Arena
11 2019-02-08
Moncton Rockets
2
Mid Isle Wildcats
1 13:40 Bantam AAA APM
22 2019-02-08
MWF Blue
1
North River Flames T1
2 13:40 Midget A Pownal Arena
27 2019-02-08
Metro East Inferno
2
Valley Wild
0 13:40 Peewee AAA Borden
16 2019-02-08
Metro East Inferno Gold
2
DM Team A
1 13:50 Atom A SS Actiplex
24 2019-02-08
Metro West Force Atom White
3
RVSJ Rapids
3 13:50 Atom A Bedeque
26 2019-02-08
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
4
Western Wind
1 13:50 Peewee AAA Rustico
32 2019-02-08
Scotiabank Western Riptide
5
Tignish
0 14:00 Midget A Pownal Stadium
30 2019-02-08
Metro East Inferno Red
1
North River Flames T2
1 14:10 Midget A Simmons
37 2019-02-08
Valley Wild
1
MWF Blue
0 14:20 Atom AAA Cody Banks Arena
20 2019-02-08
MWF - The Whiteout
2
Mid Isle Wildcats
1 14:30 Peewee AAA APM
31 2019-02-08
MWF White
1
Pownal Midget
0 14:30 Midget A Pownal Arena
36 2019-02-08
MWF Red
0
Metro East Inferno Gold
1 14:30 Bantam A Borden
25 2019-02-08
Northern Panthers
1
Western Wind
3 14:40 Bantam AAA SS Actiplex
33 2019-02-08
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
3
Western Wind
1 14:40 Atom AAA Bedeque
35 2019-02-08
Capital District
2
Alberton Regals
1 14:40 Bantam A Rustico
41 2019-02-08
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
3
MWF White
1 14:50 Bantam A Pownal Stadium
39 2019-02-08
Capital District Cyclones 1
3
RVSJ Dynamite
0 15:00 Peewee A Simmons
44 2019-02-08
Metro East Inferno Gold
0
Pownal Warriors
2 15:00 Peewee A Rustico
29 2019-02-08
East Prince Wildcats
0
North River Stanley Cupcakes
0 15:20 Novice APM
40 2019-02-08
SEFHA Stars
2
Montague Norsemen
3 15:20 Bantam A Pownal Arena
34 2019-02-08
Metro East Inferno Red
5
Dieppe Memramcook Panthers
0 15:30 Bantam A SS Actiplex
42 2019-02-08
MWF Red
0
Central Storm 1
3 15:30 Atom AAA Bedeque
50 2019-02-08
SEFHA Stars
0
Tyne Valley
2 15:30 Midget A Rustico
46 2019-02-08
Capital District Cyclone 2
1
RVSJ Rapids
3 15:45 Peewee A Borden
38 2019-02-08
SEFHA / D-M Pantreres
0
Pownal Red Devils T2
0 16:10 Novice APM
48 2019-02-08
Metro East Inferno Gold
3
Capital District
1 16:10 Atom A Bedeque
60 2019-02-08
DM Team B
2
SEFHA Stars
1 16:10 Atom A Simmons
49 2019-02-08
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
3
Central Storm
0 16:20 Bantam AAA SS Actiplex
45 2019-02-08
Capital District Cyclones
0
Montague Norsemen
0 17:00 Novice APM
52 2019-02-08
North River Flames
2
Western Riptide Green
7 17:00 Peewee A Borden
43 2019-02-08
Metro East Inferno Red
2
East Prince Wildcats
1 17:10 Peewee A SS Actiplex
54 2019-02-08
MWF Red
1
SEFHA PW Stars
3 17:15 Peewee A Cody Banks Arena
47 2019-02-08
MWF Blue Thunder
6
SEFHA Pantreres
1 17:20 Peewee A Simmons
55 2019-02-08
DM Team A
1
North River Royals
1 17:30 Atom A Bedeque
57 2019-02-08
RVSJ Rapids
3
Pownal Red Devils
1 17:30 Atom A Rustico
58 2019-02-08
North River Mustangs
6
Metro West Force Atom White
1 17:50 Atom A APM
59 2019-02-08
Alberton Regals
0
MWF Red
4 18:15 Bantam A Borden
56 2019-02-08
Metro East Inferno Gold
1
Capital District
2 18:20 Bantam A SS Actiplex
53 2019-02-08
Dieppe Memramcook Panthers
2
East Prince Wildcats
1 18:30 Bantam A Simmons
62 2019-02-08
North River Flames T1
2
Metro East Inferno Black
4 18:30 Midget A Cody Banks Arena
61 2019-02-08
Montague Norsemen
1
Metro West Force Blue Thunder
6 18:40 Atom A Bedeque
64 2019-02-08
Tyne Valley / O'Leary
1
Antigonish Bulldogs
6 18:40 Atom A Rustico
51 2019-02-08
North River Flames
2
Metro East Inferno Red
4 19:00 Bantam A APM
63 2019-02-08
West Kent Blizzards
5
Summerside Capitals
0 19:30 Atom A SS Actiplex
66 2019-02-08
Morell / Georgetown
6
MWF Blue
1 19:30 Midget A Borden
68 2019-02-08
Antigonish Bulldogs
5
Pownal Snipers
1 19:50 Peewee A Rustico
65 2019-02-08
Bussey Auto Broker Penguins
0
EDZA - North Midget Lightning
2 20:10 Midget AAA APM
71 2019-02-08
Northern Subway Selects
5
EDZA - Midget DQ Reds
0 20:40 Midget AAA SS Actiplex
69 2019-02-08
Pownal Midget
0
Scotiabank Western Riptide
2 20:45 Midget A Borden
70 2019-02-08
Central Storm
1
Western Wind
2 21:20 Midget AAA APM
67 2019-02-08
Tignish
1
MWF White
1 21:50 Midget A SS Actiplex
72 2019-02-09
Capital District Cyclones
0
SEFHA / D-M Pantreres
0 08:00 Novice APM
73 2019-02-09
RVSJ Dynamite
0
East Prince Wildcats
2 08:00 Peewee A Borden
74 2019-02-09
Capital District
0
DM Team A
3 08:00 Atom A Pownal Arena
75 2019-02-09
Metro East Inferno Red
1
Capital District Cyclones 1
3 08:00 Peewee A Rustico
76 2019-02-09
Metro East Inferno Gold
1
Capital District Cyclone 2
0 08:10 Peewee A SS Actiplex
77 2019-02-09
RVSJ Rapids
1
Pownal Warriors
1 08:20 Peewee A Pownal Stadium
78 2019-02-09
North River Royals
1
Metro East Inferno Gold
3 08:30 Atom A Bedeque
79 2019-02-09
Pownal Red Devils T2
0
East Prince Wildcats
0 09:10 Novice APM
80 2019-02-09
MWF White
0
SEFHA Stars
5 09:10 Bantam A Pownal Arena
81 2019-02-09
MWF Blue Thunder
4
North River Flames
0 09:10 Peewee A Rustico
82 2019-02-09
SEFHA Pantreres
3
Western Riptide Green
5 09:15 Peewee A Borden
83 2019-02-09
SEFHA PW Stars
2
Antigonish Bulldogs
2 09:20 Peewee A SS Actiplex
84 2019-02-09
Montague Norsemen
3
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
4 09:30 Bantam A Pownal Stadium
85 2019-02-09
Metro West Force Blue Thunder
0
SEFHA Stars
5 09:40 Atom A Bedeque
86 2019-02-09
Central Storm
1
Moncton Rockets
3 10:10 Bantam AAA Cody Banks Arena
87 2019-02-09
Montague Norsemen
0
North River Stanley Cupcakes
0 10:20 Novice APM
88 2019-02-09
Montague Norsemen
0
DM Team B
5 10:20 Atom A Pownal Arena
89 2019-02-09
MWF Red
2
Pownal Snipers
2 10:20 Peewee A Rustico
90 2019-02-09
Central Storm 2
3
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
0 10:30 Atom AAA Borden
91 2019-02-09
Western Wind
0
MWF Red
3 10:30 Atom AAA SS Actiplex
92 2019-02-09
Metro West Force Atom White
5
Pownal Red Devils
1 10:40 Atom A Pownal Stadium
93 2019-02-09
North River Mustangs
1
RVSJ Rapids
0 10:50 Atom A Bedeque
94 2019-02-09
Mid Isle Wildcats
0
Northern Panthers
2 11:25 Bantam AAA Cody Banks Arena
95 2019-02-09
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
0
MWF Red
4 11:30 Peewee AAA APM
96 2019-02-09
Summerside Capitals
0
Antigonish Bulldogs
5 11:30 Atom A Pownal Arena
97 2019-02-09
Metro East Inferno Red
5
East Prince Wildcats
0 11:30 Bantam A Rustico
98 2019-02-09
Dieppe Memramcook Panthers
1
North River Flames
0 11:40 Bantam A SS Actiplex
99 2019-02-09
Western Wind
0
Central Storm
5 11:45 Peewee AAA Borden
100 2019-02-09
EDZA - Midget DQ Reds
1
Central Storm
2 11:50 Midget AAA Pownal Stadium
101 2019-02-09
Central Storm 1
2
MWF White- Ice Breakers
4 12:00 Atom AAA Bedeque
102 2019-02-09
Mid Isle Wildcats
2
Valley Wild
2 12:40 Peewee AAA APM
103 2019-02-09
Western Wind
1
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
2 12:40 Bantam AAA Cody Banks Arena
104 2019-02-09
MWF - The Whiteout
4
Metro East Inferno
3 12:40 Peewee AAA Pownal Arena
105 2019-02-09
Metro East Inferno Gold
1
Alberton Regals
2 12:40 Bantam A Rustico
106 2019-02-09
Mid Isle Wildcats
2
Bussey Auto Broker Penguins
2 12:50 Midget AAA SS Actiplex
107 2019-02-09
MWF Red
2
Capital District
3 13:00 Bantam A Borden
108 2019-02-09
West Kent Blizzards
4
Tyne Valley / O'Leary
1 13:10 Atom A Bedeque
109 2019-02-09
East Prince Wildcats
0
Capital District Cyclones
0 13:30 Novice Pownal Stadium
110 2019-02-09
Montague Norsemen
2
MWF White
0 13:50 Bantam A APM
111 2019-02-09
MWF Blue
5
KV Vipers
0 13:50 Atom AAA Pownal Arena
112 2019-02-09
EDZA - North Midget Lightning
8
Kings County
3 13:50 Midget AAA Rustico
113 2019-02-09
Tyne Valley
7
Metro East Inferno Red
3 13:55 Midget A Cody Banks Arena
114 2019-02-09
SEFHA Stars
3
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
4 14:15 Bantam A Borden
115 2019-02-09
Mid Isle Wildcats
2
Valley Wild
0 14:20 Atom AAA Bedeque
116 2019-02-09
Morell / Georgetown
3
North River Flames T1
0 14:30 Midget A SS Actiplex
117 2019-02-09
North River Stanley Cupcakes
0
SEFHA / D-M Pantreres
0 14:40 Novice Pownal Stadium
118 2019-02-09
North River Flames T2
4
SEFHA Stars
0 15:00 Midget A APM
119 2019-02-09
MWF Blue
0
Metro East Inferno Black
2 15:00 Midget A Pownal Arena
120 2019-02-09
Western Wind
0
Northern Subway Selects
2 15:10 Midget AAA Cody Banks Arena
121 2019-02-09
MWF White- Ice Breakers
4
Western Wind
0 15:30 Atom AAA Bedeque
122 2019-02-09
MWF Red
6
Western Wind
1 15:30 Peewee AAA Borden
123 2019-02-09
Tignish
5
Pownal Midget
0 15:30 Midget A Rustico
124 2019-02-09
Central Storm
1
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
3 15:40 Peewee AAA SS Actiplex
125 2019-02-09
Montague Norsemen
0
Pownal Red Devils T2
0 15:50 Novice Pownal Stadium
126 2019-02-09
Metro East Inferno Red
1st Rank Wild Card
0
Pownal Warriors
3rd Rank Division Winner
1 16:10 Peewee A APM
127 2019-02-09
SEFHA Stars
1ST Ranked Wild Card
1
North River Mustangs
4th Rank Division Winner
0 16:40 Atom A Bedeque
128 2019-02-09
West Kent Blizzards
2ND Rank Wild Card
5
Metro East Inferno Gold
3rd Rank Division Winner
4 16:40 Atom A Rustico
129 2019-02-09
Northern Panthers
1
Central Storm
1 16:45 Bantam AAA Borden
130 2019-02-09
MWF Red
0
Central Storm 2
2 16:50 Atom AAA SS Actiplex
131 2019-02-09
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
2
Central Storm 1
3 16:50 Atom AAA Simmons
132 2019-02-09
Scotiabank Western Riptide
0
MWF White
0 16:55 Midget A Cody Banks Arena
133 2019-02-09
SEFHA PW Stars
2nd Rank Wild Card
0
Antigonish Bulldogs
4th Rank Division Winner
3 17:20 Peewee A APM
134 2019-02-09
Valley Wild
5
KV Vipers
0 17:50 Atom AAA Bedeque
135 2019-02-09
MWF Blue
0
Mid Isle Wildcats
2 17:50 Atom AAA Rustico
136 2019-02-09
Moncton Rockets
5
Western Wind
0 18:00 Bantam AAA Borden
137 2019-02-09
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
2
Mid Isle Wildcats
0 18:00 Bantam AAA SS Actiplex
138 2019-02-09
Valley Wild
1
MWF - The Whiteout
4 18:00 Peewee AAA Simmons
139 2019-02-09
Bussey Auto Broker Penguins
2
Kings County
2 18:30 Midget AAA APM
140 2019-02-09
Metro East Inferno
3
Mid Isle Wildcats
1 19:00 Peewee AAA Rustico
141 2019-02-09
EDZA - North Midget Lightning
6
Mid Isle Wildcats
1 19:10 Midget AAA SS Actiplex
142 2019-02-09
Western Wind
5
EDZA - Midget DQ Reds
3 19:15 Midget AAA Borden
143 2019-02-09
SEFHA Stars
0
Metro East Inferno Red
4 20:10 Midget A APM
144 2019-02-09
Northern Subway Selects
6
Central Storm
1 20:50 Midget AAA SS Actiplex
145 2019-02-09
Tyne Valley
2
North River Flames T2
4 21:20 Midget A APM
146 2019-02-10
SEFHA Stars
1st Ranked QF
0
Antigonish Bulldogs
Division Winner Ranked 2nd
5 07:30 Atom A Pownal Stadium
147 2019-02-10
Metro East Inferno
2nd Group B
0
MWF Red
1st Group A
3 08:00 Peewee AAA APM
148 2019-02-10
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
2nd Group A
1
MWF - The Whiteout
1st Group B
2 08:00 Peewee AAA Borden
149 2019-02-10
Pownal Warriors
2nd Rank QF Winner
3
Capital District Cyclones 1
1st Rank Division Winner
0 08:00 Peewee A SS Actiplex
150 2019-02-10
Antigonish Bulldogs
1st Rank QF Winner
4
MWF Blue Thunder
2nd Rank Division Winner
1 08:00 Peewee A Rustico
151 2019-02-10
West Kent Blizzards
2nd Rank QF
3
DM Team B
Division Winner Ranked 1st
2 08:10 Atom A Pownal Arena
152 2019-02-10
MWF White- Ice Breakers
4th
2
Mid Isle Wildcats
1st
3 08:40 Atom AAA Pownal Stadium
153 2019-02-10
Montague Norsemen
Wild Card
2
Metro East Inferno Red
1st Rank Division Winner
1 09:10 Bantam A APM
154 2019-02-10
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
3rd Rank Division Winner
3
Capital District
2nd Rank Division Winner
2 09:10 Bantam A SS Actiplex
155 2019-02-10
Western Wind
4th Rank
1
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
1st Rank
0 09:10 Bantam AAA Rustico
156 2019-02-10
Northern Panthers
3rd Rank
0
Moncton Rockets
2nd Rank
2 09:15 Bantam AAA Borden
157 2019-02-10
Valley Wild
3rd
3
Central Storm 2
2nd
7 09:20 Atom AAA Pownal Arena
158 2019-02-10
Western Wind
2nd Group B
1
EDZA - North Midget Lightning
1st Group A
4 10:20 Midget AAA APM
159 2019-02-10
Mid Isle Wildcats
2nd Group A
3
Northern Subway Selects
1st Group B
8 10:20 Midget AAA SS Actiplex
160 2019-02-10
Morell / Georgetown
Wild Card
2
Metro East Inferno Black
1st Rank Division Winner
3 10:20 Midget A Rustico
161 2019-02-10
North River Flames T2
3rd RankDivision Winner
1
Scotiabank Western Riptide
2nd Rank Division Winner
2 10:30 Midget A Borden
162 2019-02-10
Antigonish Bulldogs
Championship
4
Pownal Warriors
Championship
1 12:00 Peewee A APM
163 2019-02-10
West Kent Blizzards
Championship
2
Antigonish Bulldogs
Championship
4 12:00 Atom A SS Actiplex
164 2019-02-10
Central Storm 2
Championship
2
Mid Isle Wildcats
Championship
1 13:30 Atom AAA APM
165 2019-02-10
MWF - The Whiteout
Championship
4
MWF Red
Championship
2 13:30 Peewee AAA SS Actiplex
166 2019-02-10
Montague Norsemen
Championship
1
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
Championship
4 15:00 Bantam A APM
167 2019-02-10
Moncton Rockets
Championship
1
Fundy Highland Subway Selects
Championship
2 15:00 Bantam AAA SS Actiplex
168 2019-02-10
EDZA - North Midget Lightning
Championship
1
Northern Subway Selects
Championship
3 16:30 Midget AAA APM
169 2019-02-10
Scotiabank Western Riptide
Championship
2
Metro East Inferno Black
Championship
0 16:30 Midget A SS Actiplex
Last Update: 2019-02-10 @ 17:47:21 EST